PREVIOUS PAGE>

Women's Lurex Detail Cashmere Jogger In Ecru White

Regular price
$370
Regular price
$530
Sale price
$370
Unit price
per 
Ecru White

Size Guide

A newly upgraded jogger with a glorious lurex and cable detail.

- Made from 100% organic Mongolian cashmere
- Super comfortable jogger style, perfect for...

Size Guide


Womens Sizing Chart

XSSMLXL
UK68/1012/1416/1820
US024/66/810/1212/141620
EU3638404244464850









Chest cm859197103109
Chest ins33.5363840.543









Waist cm6470768288
Waist ins2527.5303234.5









Hips cm74829098106
Hips ins293235.538.542


Garment lengths relate to a size 12 (UK) for women. With smaller or larger sizes, length will vary accordingly. We offer two lengths for most of our trousers. Generally, they measure inside leg 29" and 31".


TIPS FOR MEASURING

BUST

Measure around the fullest part keeping the tape measure straight across the back and under the arms.

WAIST

Measure the narrowest point of your waistline, keeping the tape measure close but not too tight.

HIPS

Standing heels together measure around the fullest part approx. 7" below waistline.

LEG

Standing upright measure from the top of your inside leg to the length you would like the trousers.

Product details

Style Ref: NPW108721_ENE

A newly upgraded jogger with a glorious lurex and cable detail.

- Made from 100% organic Mongolian cashmere
- Super comfortable jogger style, perfect for lounging and great for travel
- Exquisite cable and lurex detail running the length of the outer leg
- Sumptuously soft, the very best cashmere against your skin
- Model is wearing size Small
- Care: Hand Wash

Delivery

DELIVERY CHARGES & TIMES 

USA - 5-15 working days via DHL. 
FREE DELIVERY on all orders.
Signature is required.

UK - 4-7 working days via DPD.
Delivery costs $12.95, FREE DELIVERY on orders over $400.
Signature is required.

EU & Rest of the world - 5-15 working days via FedEx or DHL..  
Delivery costs $19.95, FREE DELIVERY on order over $400.
Signature is required.

The delivery times quoted are usual timescales, however in most cases your order may arrive sooner. We cannot guarantee delivery times for any orders and for international deliveries your order may also be delayed in customs which unfortunately are out of our control.

Christmas Final Ordering Dates

For US customers, please order by 9am GMT on December 14th.
For UK customers, please order by 1pm GMT on December 19th.
For all other international customers, please order by 9am GMT on December 14th.

RETURNS

For US orders we offer a FREE returns and exchange service via DHL, to arrange a return please contact hello@npeal.com

Extended Christmas Returns Policy 

Any purchases made online between November 1st and December 24th 2023 can be returned up until January 22nd 2024. For purchases made from 25 December onwards, our normal return policy will apply.


Gift Wrap

All N.Peal web orders are delivered in 100% recyclable cardboard boxes with tissue paper. A complimentary signature gift box made from FCS certified 100% recycled and recyclable paper is also available on all orders, this option needs to be selected at checkout and is optional to minimise waste.

Garment Care

All N.Peal garments are of the highest quality and with good care will last for years to come. To read our care guide please click here

The source of
our cashmere

"

Cashmere requires an amazing transformation from being grown on the vast Steppes of Mongolia to being available from our luxury stores. It is this passion for cashmere and our desire to work with this wonderful fibre that defines N.Peal.

Adam Holdsworth